Past Seasons

2020-21

EHL 2020-21 Regular Season - Lager Conference

PosTeamGPWLTiesOTLPTSGFGA
1BC Heating & Cooling14140002811931
2Kidd Company148600168056
3Wolverine Fire Protection146800125753
4C&S Motors145900105885
5Chicken Shack9450082938
6Hartwig Tree Movers132110041696

EHL 2020-21 Regular Season - Stout Conference

PosTeamGPWLTiesOTLPTSGFGA
11514100286818
21510410216048
3Old Fokkers158610176333
4157710154647
5Prestige Worldwide154101093462
6Scrap Dogs150150001982

2019-20

EHL 2019-20 Regular Season - Lager Conference

PosTeamGPWLTiesOTLPTSGFGA
1BC Heating & Cooling23220014517949
2Wolverine Fire Protection23167003215382
3Chicken Shack2212100024101102
4C&S Motors2210110121103102
5Hartwig Tree Movers23617001287183
6Biggby Coffee2322100473178

EHL 2019-20 Regular Season - Stout Conference

PosTeamGPWLTiesOTLPTSGFGA
123211104311839
2Old Fokkers23154133411052
32313901276668
4Bullfrogs2391211207798
5Scrap Dogs2351602125496
6Prestige Worldwide23416121150122

2018-19

EHL 2018-19 Regular Season - Lager Conference

PosTeamGPWLTiesOTLPTSGFGA
12319220409939
2Chicken Shack23146213110369
3Wolverine Fire Protection2311111023111122
4Hartwig Tree Movers23517011176119

EHL 2018-19 Regular Season - Stout Conference

PosTeamGPWLTiesOTLPTSGFGA
12314630318661
2Old Fokkers231310002611785
3Bullfrogs2391310197784
4Scrap Dogs2321911640130

EHL 2018-19 Playoffs - Lager Conference

PosTeamGPWLTiesOTLPTSGFGA
1Chicken Shack110002134
211000270
3Wolverine Fire Protection101000413
4Hartwig Tree Movers10100007

EHL 2018-19 Playoffs - Stout Conference

PosTeamGPWLTiesOTLPTSGFGA
1Old Fokkers11000265
211000240
3Bullfrogs10001156
4Scrap Dogs10100004

2017-18

EHL 2017-18 Regular Season - Lager Conference

PosTeamGPWLTiesOTLPTSGFGA
1Wolverine Fire Protection17124012510673
2Team TLC189810196258
3Bullfrogs 251871010156788
4Hartwig Tree Movers1761100126884

EHL 2017-18 Regular Season - Stout Conference

PosTeamGPWLTiesOTLPTSGFGA
1Old Fokkers1815201318033
2Scrap Dogs188901175265
3Bullfrogs1871001155172
41861101134659

EHL 2017-18 Playoffs - Lager Conference

PosTeamGPWLTiesOTLPTSGFGA
1Wolverine Fire Protection220004116
2Bullfrogs 25211000268
2Team TLC21100267
4Hartwig Tree Movers20200079

EHL 2017-18 Playoffs - Stout Conference

PosTeamGPWLTiesOTLPTSGFGA
1Old Fokkers22000462
2Scrap Dogs21100253
3Bullfrogs41100247
420101147

2016-17

EHL 2016-17 Regular Season

PosTeamGPWLTiesOTLPTSGFGA
1Ardis Advertising23154313412179
2Hartwig Tree Movers231561132126101
3Old Fokkers2313820289974
4LaFontaine2310111122101100
5Ergomatic Products231012102198116
6Highwood2311822660135

EHL 2016-17 Playoffs

PosTeamGPWLTiesOTLPTSGFGA
1Hartwig Tree Movers22000493
2LaFontaine32110041010
3Old Fokkers21100265
4Ardis Advertising10100023
4Ergomatic Products101200024
4Highwood10100026

2015-16

EHL 2015-16 Regular Season

PosTeamGPWLTiesOTLPTSGFGA
1Old Fokkers251373231128113
2Ergomatic Products251392129126110
3Hartwig Tree Movers2511122024115133
4LaFontaine258133120103116